Alle teams

Alle honk en softball teams

Aankomend programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
22 mei 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS1 DSS DS3
Scheids: Scheepmaker, Boudewijn
Kantine: Poulain, Romana
22 mei 19:30 Flying Petrels DS2 Odiz Frogs DS2
23 mei 19:30 DSS JH1 Odiz Frogs JH1
24 mei 19:30 Odiz Frogs HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2
Scheids: Avort, Tijn v/d
Kantine: Koster, Pank
24 mei 19:30 Red Stars Vitesse HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3
25 mei 11:00 Odiz Frogs AS1 Almere '90 AS2
Scheids: Ditshuizen, Jill van
Kantine:
25 mei 14:00 Odiz Frogs JH1 TIW Survivors Diemen JH1
Scheids: Gobel, Arend
Kantine: Afgeschermd,
25 mei 19:00 Rooswijk H1 Odiz Frogs H2
26 mei 10:00 Odiz Frogs BM1 The Herons BM2
Scheids:
Kantine:
26 mei 10:00 Urbanus AH1 Odiz Frogs AH1
26 mei 11:00 Odiz Frogs JS1 Kinheim JS1
Scheids: Korver, Max | Ginkel, Joey van
Kantine: Ackers, Natasja
26 mei 14:00 Odiz Frogs H1 Amsterdam North Stars H2
Scheids: Afgeschermd,
Kantine: Witkamp, Nikita
27 mei 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS1 Thamen DS2
Scheids: Luttik, Patrick
Kantine: Poulain, Romana
28 mei 19:30 Schoten HS1 Odiz Frogs HS1
29 mei 18:30 Odiz Frogs AH1 The Herons AH2
Scheids: Rijksbaron, Jop | Verweij, David
Kantine:
29 mei 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS2 Olympia Haarlem DS4
Scheids: Servais, Jaimy
Kantine: Kruithof, Stephan
30 mei 20:00 Amsterdam Pirates DS3 Odiz Frogs DS1
31 mei 19:30 Odiz Frogs HS2 Bears HS1
Scheids: Leijnse, Kees
Kantine: Afgeschermd,
31 mei 21:00 Onze Gezellen HS1 Odiz Frogs HS1
1 jun. 14:00 Odiz Frogs JH1 The Herons JH1
Scheids: Stans, Jurgen
Kantine: Wattimena, Jean-Claude
2 jun. 10:00 Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 Odiz Frogs JS1
2 jun. 12:30 Kinheim AS1 Odiz Frogs AS1
2 jun. 14:00 Falcons H1 Odiz Frogs H1
2 jun. 17:00 Red Stars Vitesse H1 Odiz Frogs H2
3 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS2 Alcmaria Victrix DS2
Scheids: Dobbe, Richard
Kantine: Soest, Nica van
6 jun. 20:00 Thamen DS2 Odiz Frogs DS1
7 jun. 21:00 Onze Gezellen HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2
10 jun. 11:00 Rooswijk AH1 Odiz Frogs AH1
10 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS2 Cromtigers DS1
Scheids: Bosman, Tilo
Kantine: Calonaci, Gina
10 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1
Scheids: Luttik, Patrick
Kantine: Kruithof, Stephan
12 jun. 19:00 Flying Petrels AH1 Odiz Frogs AH1
12 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS1 Alcmaria Victrix DS1
Scheids: Giroldi, Lex
Kantine: Afgeschermd,
14 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs HS1 RCH-Pinguins HS1
Scheids: Geertruida, Daveron
Kantine: Servais, Jaimy
14 jun. 19:30 Urbanus HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3
15 jun. 10:00 Kinheim JH2 Odiz Frogs JH1
15 jun. 11:00 Odiz Frogs AS1 Amsterdam Pirates AS1
Scheids: Hegberg, Cheyenne
Kantine:
15 jun. 15:00 Odiz Frogs H2 Rangers H1
Scheids: Capote Sarmiento, Maykel Eduardo
Kantine: Meulen, Sharon van der
16 jun. 10:00 Odiz Frogs BM1 Sullivan's Green Devils BM1
Scheids:
Kantine:
16 jun. 10:30 Odiz Frogs JS1 Alphians JS1
Scheids: Rietvink, Mike
Kantine: Bosman, Jovanka
16 jun. 15:00 Odiz Frogs H1 Cromtigers H2
Scheids: Giroldi, Ron
Kantine: Breddels, Armand
16 jun. 16:00 Hoofddorp Pioniers AH3 Odiz Frogs AH1
19 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS2 Onze Gezellen DS4
Scheids: Visser, Charles
Kantine: Koster, Pank
19 jun. 19:30 Odiz Frogs DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS3
Scheids: Ingle, Dave
Kantine: Helms, Sietze

Het laatste honk -en softball nieuws